insurance requirements as to type of coverage and dollar amount so as to meet the minimum requirements set forth above in all contracts related to the construction,use,or maintenance of the Project and the Property, and shall establish and maintain such coverage as a requirement for the issuance of any permit, license, or right to use or occupy the Project and Property unless this requirement is expressly waived in writing by the County's Contract Representative and Monitor with the approval of County's Department of Risk Management. 12. Public Entity Crimes Each party shall comply with Section 287.133(2)(a),F.S.,as amended,which provides in pertinent part as follows: A person or affiliate who has been placed on the convicted vendor list following a conviction for a public entity crime may not submit a bid on a contract to provide any goods or services to a public entity, may not submit a bid on a contract with a public entity for the construction or repair of a public building or public work,may not submit bids on leases of real property to a public entity,may not be awarded or perform work as a contractor, supplier, subcontractor, or consultant under a contract with any public entity, and may not transact business with any public entity in excess of the threshold amount provided in Section 287.017, F.S. for Category Two for a period of thirty-six(36)months from the date of being placed on the convicted vendor list. 13. No Third Party Beneficiaries Except as specifically set forth and as limited herein, this Grant confers no rights on anyone other than the Authority or the Applicant and is not otherwise intended to be a third party beneficiary contract in any respect.