Documentation should also indicate what costs have already been reimbursed, and by what agency. 7. For site specific projects along roadways, please provide on page 2 of the Proposal form (Attachment D), both the U.S. Highway and S.R. (State Road) numbers separated by a slash (I), if both exist. If only one exists, please circle either "U.S." or "SR." to indicate which numbers you are giving. 8. In conformance with Section 481.329(7), Florida Statutes, "Persons who perform landscape architectural services not for compensation, or in their capacity as employees of municipal or county governments, shall not be required to be licensed...." This means that if the required design is completed by an unpaid volunteer or an employee of municipal or county government, a Florida registered architect does not have to sign and seal the drawings. 9. Conflict of Interest Statement (Attachment B) is completed and signed. 10. Urban and