This rule does not contain any paperwork or recordkeeping requirements and does not require clearance under the PRA. Unfunded Mandates Reform Act Section 4(2) of the Unfunded Mandates Reform Act of 1995, 2 U.S.C. 1503(2), excludes from coverage under that Act any proposed or final Federal regulation that "establishes or enforces any statutory rights that prohibit discrimination on the basis of race, color, religion, sex, national origin, age, handicap, or disability." Accordingly, this rulemaking is not subject to the provisions of the Unfunded Mandates Reform Act.