The written contract shall include the name and current telephone number of the tow truck company performing the towing service, and the name, address and telephone number for any duly authorized agents acting on behalf of the real property owner. The written contract for non - consent towing shall also include a clear understanding of liability for the real property owner as stated in Florida Statutes, § 715.07(4) and shall include the following wording, "When a person improperly causes a vehicle or vessel to be removed, such person shall be liable to the owner or lessee of the vehicle or vessel for the cost of removal, transportation, and storage; any damages resulting from the removal, transportation, or storage of the vehicle or vessel; attorney's fees; and court costs." No such contract shall state that the non - consent tow truck company assumes the liability for improperly towed vehicles /vessel, contrary to Florida Statutes, § 715.07(4).